Hautes-Alpes ski pass 2026-2027: prices
Verified 2026-2027 schedules
Ski pass prices in Hautes-Alpes
In Hautes-Alpes, the 6-day adult ski pass ranges from €143 to €345 in 2026-2027 across 16 verified resorts.
Latest panel verification: .
| Resort and ski area | 1-day adult | 6-day adult | 6-day child | Tariff type | Source and date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CrévouxCrévoux | €29 | €143 | €112 | tarif caissePrix caisse ; les tarifs web distincts de 28 € la journée et 134 € les 6 jours ne sont pas repris. | Official source Verified on October 3, 2026 |
| ChaillolChampsaur 3 Gliss | €30.50 | €152.50 | €129.50 | tarif public | Official source Verified on October 3, 2026 |
| LayeChampsaur 3 Gliss | €30.50 | €152.50 | €129.50 | tarif public | Official source Verified on October 3, 2026 |
| RéallonRéallon | €29.90 | €164 | €141 | tarif public | Official source Verified on October 3, 2026 |
| CeillacQueyras | €39.30 | €206.10 | €169 | tarif public | Official source Verified on October 3, 2026 |
| AbrièsQueyras | €40.60 | €206.10 | €169 | tarif public | Official source Verified on October 3, 2026 |
| Molines-Saint-VéranQueyras | €41.60 | €206.10 | €169 | tarif public | Official source Verified on October 3, 2026 |
| Puy-Saint-VincentPuy Saint Vincent | €44 | €220 | €165 | tarif public | Official source Verified on October 3, 2026 |
| La Joue du LoupLe Dévoluy | €46 | €226 | €184 | tarif public | Official source Verified on October 3, 2026 |
| SuperdévoluyLe Dévoluy | €46 | €226 | €184 | tarif public | Official source Verified on October 3, 2026 |
| Les OrresLes Orres | €45.50 | €239 | €199 | tarif public | Official source Verified on October 3, 2026 |
| Orcières MerletteOrcières Merlette 1850 | €48.50 | €267 | €227 | tarif publicPass Horizon : ski, accès piéton, piscine et patinoire en accès illimité pendant la durée du forfait. | Official source Verified on October 3, 2026 |
| RisoulRisoul–La Forêt Blanche | €58 | €298 | €244 | tarif public | Official source Verified on October 3, 2026 |
| VarsVars–La Forêt Blanche | €58 | €298 | €244 | tarif en ligneTarifs classiques vendus en ligne ; la prévente est une offre distincte. | Official source Verified on October 3, 2026 |
| MontgenèvreMontgenèvre–Monts de la Lune | €58.50 | €301 | €242.50 | tarif caisse | Official source Verified on October 3, 2026 |
| Serre ChevalierSerre Chevalier Vallée | €68 | €345 | €283 | tarif public | Official source Verified on October 3, 2026 |
Compare passes in Hautes-Alpes
Use our comparator to find the best offers among all resorts.
Skiing in Hautes-Alpes
Hautes-Alpes is a popular ski destination with 19 ski resorts spread across 8 distinct ranges: Oisans, Écrins, Voie Lactée and more.
With a maximum altitude of 3568 metres, the resorts of Hautes-Alpes offer favourable snow conditions and ski areas suited to all levels.
Ski Pass Advisor lets you compare pass prices from available observations across all resorts in Hautes-Alpes to find the best offer for your profile: family, beginner, expert or cross-country skiing enthusiast.
Frequently asked questions
How many ski resorts are there in Hautes-Alpes?
Hautes-Alpes has 19 ski resorts, spread across the Oisans, Écrins, Voie Lactée, Forêt Blanche, Champsaur, Dévoluy, Embrunais, Queyras ranges.
What is the highest ski resort in Hautes-Alpes?
The resorts of Hautes-Alpes reach up to 3568 metres of altitude. The highest areas guarantee good snow cover even late in the season.
Where to ski cheaply in Hautes-Alpes?
Use our pass comparator to find the most affordable resorts in Hautes-Alpes. Small resorts often offer very competitive rates while delivering a great ski experience.